Wednesday Ladies Open Winter League 2023/2024 Netball Fixtures And Results

Powered by eleagues

PosTeam NamePLWDLFAGDPts
1Warriors222011672408264104
2SJP Storm22180471746725094
3Albion Ladies22171467048718392
4Incredibles22150760941419584
5Hot Shots22120105965544272
6Two Hands2210210535586-5165
7Netiquette2210012511536-2562
8South Ribble Lions2210012471545-7458
9Amazons227114505590-8549
10Mixed Up225116437581-14441
11Sapphires224018409600-19133
12Ragdolls221021374738-36413
Tuesday and Wednesday League
Lostock Hall Academy
Todd Lane North
Lostock Hall
Preston
PR5 5UR
Thursday Ladies Lower League
Bishop Rawstorne Church of England Academy
Highfield Road
Croston
Leyland
PR26 9HH
Thursday Ladies Higher League
Hawkshead Building
Runshaw College
Langdale Road
Leyland
PR25 3DQ
Results